Villas for sale in Izghawa

7 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    For Sale Two Brand-New Attached Villas in Izghawa

    Premium

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    3

    2

    634 sqm

    8,359 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ازغوى 885 متر تشطيب راقى 6.9 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    MODERN VILLA 10 BDR MAJLIS ELEVATOR ITALIAN MARBLE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    760 sqm

    7,105 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ازغوى 885 متر تشطيب راقى 6.9

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    فلتين فخمتين أول ساكن| مع مجالس خارجية ومصعد| 4.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    7,384 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Eligible for expats Luxury Villas for Sale - 5Y PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,586 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    CREATIVE AND MODERN DESIGN VILLA FOR SALE -IZGHAWA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    8,906 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Izghawa
Community Insights
Izghawa

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...