Villas for sale in The Waterfront

34 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Prime Location In Lusail - Luxury 7Br - Elevator

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    895 sqm

    13,407 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY AND SPACIOUS 6 BHK VILLAS | FREE HOLD

    Palma Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Ready Villa in Prime Waterfront Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    12,476 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    Stunning 5+Maid | Canal View | 4 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,207 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Villas for Sale | Huzoom Lusail | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,850,000 QAR

    HIGH END VILLA WITH INDOOR SWIMMING POOL IN IJARA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

7+

    7+

    857 sqm

    14,994 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Private Pool - Ready to Move - 5Br Villa -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

5

    7+

    1,126 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 8-BHK Smart Villa for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    922 sqm

    10,845 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Timeless Elegance | Long Installment | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

5

    7+

    545 sqm

    8,623 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    Stand Alone! 6BR Villa With Pool In Lusail Ejara!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Brand-New Standalone Villa with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    952 sqm

    11,029 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    فيلا مميزة تجمع بين الفخامة والراحة في قلب لوسيل

    NelsonPark Property logo image

7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    11,516 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 7BR Villa Lusail Waterfront

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY | MODERN VILLA | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    HIGH-END LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | PAY IN 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA |MODERN DESIGN | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    10,800,000 QAR

    ELITE CORNER MANSION IN LUSAIL AL KHOZAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    11,088 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 0 DOWN PAYMENT | 9 Y INSTALMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    15,457 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    SUPER LUXURIOUS STAND ALONE+PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    THE CROWN OF LUSAIL: SEMI CASTLE LUXURY FINISHING

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    8,666 QAR/sqm

2