1 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar

2,506 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1BHK FF APT | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,371 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,153,181 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Service/Hotel Apartment-Off Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,409 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,499,000 QAR

    THE ONLY 1 BEDROOM WITH FULL MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    13,627 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BR WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS | VB

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Prime Sea View Investment In West Bay

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    16,494 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL - SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM| Only QAR 1.4 M

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    9,395 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Amazing Furnished 1BHK in Great Tower w/Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,750,000 QAR

    Panoramic 3BR Sky Villas -Waterfront Living

    Society Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    78,767 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Opportunity to Invest - 1BHK FF

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    Resale | LUXURY Living in Leqtafiya | Golf View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    16,868 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL ONE BEDROOM FURNISHED WITH BALCONY

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    AL MUTAHIDAH TOWERS | HIGH ROI | WATER VIEWS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | WATER VIEWS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,537,000 QAR

    1 BD READY IN OCTOBER / PAYMENT PLAN / MARINA

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    903 sqm

    1,702 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR 1BDR FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    12,380 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    14,655 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    14,655 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury 1bhk apartment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    12,142 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    14,583 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Amazing Waterfront View - 1BHK - Ready to Invest

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Skala Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    20,570 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Enjoy Living in Luxury with this 1BHK in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN I SPACIOUS 1 BED + OFFICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    995,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BHK | Earn Rental Income from day one

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 1, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    9,476 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED | LUSAIL CITY

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,055 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,020,000 QAR

    Ready 1BR Apartment | Discounted Price in Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    11,724 QAR/sqm