1 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 3

2,514 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | ONLY 5% DP | DIRECT SEA VIEW | 1BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,865 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Ready tittle deed!! Best deal for a 1 bedroom unit

    Realtors logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | LUSAIL BOULEVARD | READY 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    995,087 QAR

    Only 3% Down Payment –Own Your Apartment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lusail Fox Hills

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,121,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| BRAND NEW| PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT ROI

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    11,800 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BHK | Extended 6-Years | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    spacious 1bhk balcony sea view viva bahriya

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    14,090 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,127,000 QAR

    STUNNING APT| PAYMENT PLAN| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,236 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    COZY AND CHIC| GREAT INVESTMENT| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    BRAND NEW APARTMENT| GREAT ROI | 5Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,709 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,321 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,060,000 QAR

    Only 2% Down Payment 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Prime View Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    10,600 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BHK Apartment | Marina View | 5% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,243,000 QAR

    1BHK + MAID | MARINA LUSAIL | 91SQM MODERN HOME

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    3

    91 sqm

    13,659 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Low Rate | 2BHK Flat with Balcony | Prime Lcoation

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,687 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Luxurious Opportunity for Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,130,000 QAR

    Luxurious High Floor 1 BHK Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    12,840 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| STUNNING APARTMENT| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Furnished | Prime Investment

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Seaview Residence at St Regis Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    26,213 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK | Sea View | Big Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,445 QAR/sqm