5 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar

563 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLA WITH POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLA IN ASPIRE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa with Pool | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    10,850 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    DREAM FAMILY HOME| PEACEFUL PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    408 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Own This Luxury Villa In Al Gharrafa w/Pool | 5.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    7

    997 sqm

    5,717 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    1 year | LUXURY CUSTOM-BUILT VILLA | 5 Bedrooms

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,405 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5 years installment | Luxury Villa | Handover 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7-Year Plan | Luxury Villas| Handover Q2 2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    456 sqm

    10,635 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Compound

    4,758,117 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with City View and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD LUXURY VILLA IN AL KHEESA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    13,957 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | HUZOOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beach Front Villa 5BR In La Plage Payment Plan.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    | Brand new | villa in Compound | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    GREAT ROI 5.7% | FULLY FURNISHED | RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    5 BHK VILLA+MAID | PRIVATE POOL | SALE | GIARDINO

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    518 sqm

    32,818 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    A Beautiful Stand Alone Villa With Swimming Pool.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mamoura 18, Al Maamoura, Doha

    5

    7

    652 sqm

    5,751 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS WITH 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    LARGE VILLA WITH POOL & YARD – AL JUMAYLIYAH

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Ash-Shahaniyah, Dukhan Highway

    5

    6

    686 sqm

    4,664 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    5BHK PLUS MAIDS VILLA FOR SALE IN UMM AL AMAD

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    290 sqm

    7,758 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Semi Furnished Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    3 Prime Spacious Villas for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    1,394 sqm

    6,814 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Free Standalone Villa I Prime Location I Al Duhail

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 5BR StandAlone Villa │ Installment Plan

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    1,500,000 QAR

    Standalone House for Rent in Bin Omran

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Abu Talha Street, Fereej Bin Omran, Doha

    5

    3

    117 sqm

    12,820 QAR/sqm