5 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Qatar

4 properties
  • 19

    Duplex

    6,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer| 5 Bed Duplex Stunning View Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    570 sqm

    11,403 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,199,999 QAR

    ONLY 20% READY TO MOVE LEASE BULK AVAILABILITY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    304 sqm

    3,947 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    SEEF LUSAIL 3 BR DUPLEX | FREEHOLD | 6 YEARS PLAN

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    8,099,265 QAR

    Beachfront 4BHK+Maid Duplex | Only 80,992QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    419 sqm

    19,329 QAR/sqm