5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar

20 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,083,608 QAR

    Private Compound Villas for Modern Families

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || BRAND NEW VILLA || GREEAT PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    4,054 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL| 5BR + 2 MAIDS ROOMS APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Epitome of Luxury Penthouse in The Pearl for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,101 sqm

    7,266 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,290,000 QAR

    Spacious 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Salata

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE || SEA VIEW || FULLY FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 5-BHK PENTHOUSE FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    851 sqm

    8,813 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Epitome of Luxury Penthouse in The Pearl for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,101 sqm

    7,266 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 QAR

    STUNNING PENTHOUSE| SEA VIEW| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Bilal Pearl Suites, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    587 sqm

    14,480 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 QAR

    Great Investment Penthouse ForSale in Porto Arabia

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    9,953 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,453,918 QAR

    5BR | SF | Maid's Room | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 5-BR FULL MARINA | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    435 sqm

    11,954 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Luxurious Upcoming Villas | No Commission

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    Primary villas - off plan with down payment 10%

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 QAR

    Iconic 5 Master BR Duplex | Marina + Sea Views

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    902 sqm

    8,314 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Refurbished 5 Bedroom Apartment | Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    5

    5

    225 sqm

    14,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Hot deal 5 bk villa compound new renovated

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    3,267 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Contemporary Villa Designed for Modern Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    5

    6

    508 sqm

    6,889 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    Huzoom Villas, 6 Years payments, Free hold

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    448 sqm

    10,044 QAR/sqm