Properties for sale in Sumaysimah

29 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Corner Standalone Villa in Simaisma with City View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    420 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    VILLA MODERN FOR SALE READY TO MOVE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Simaisma – 3 Villas for Sale

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    3

    425 sqm

    7,411 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa with City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    425 sqm

    7,411 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    4-BR SPACIOUS VILLA IN SIMAISMA AL KHOR | SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    9,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 5BR VILLA WITH TITLE DEED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    470 sqm

    6,702 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,131,272 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE | SIMAISMA

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    660 sqm

    3,229 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Fully furnished 7BHK Villa in Simaisma

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    1,344 sqm

    5,208 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury and Furnished 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    567 sqm

    7,407 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Elegant 5-Bedroom Sea Villa & Pool& elevator

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,365,905 QAR

    Family 4 Bedroom Villa Furnished l Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    451 sqm

    7,463 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Private Pool I 6 Beds Furnished Villa I Elevator

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    6

    7

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    فيلا بسعر شقة - للقطريين فقط - مفروشة - مسبح- مصعد

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    5 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Title Deed Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7+

    426 sqm

    7,394 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Luxury Detached 6 BR Villa Brand New in Simaisma

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    6,702 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    DELUXE STONE VILLAS FOR SALE IN SUMAYSIMAH

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7+

    470 sqm

    6,702 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,499,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 4+MAID WITH PRIVATE POOL AND LIFT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    7,777 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,647,202 QAR

    Premium Simaisma Villas|Modern Living by the Beach

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    8,104 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY 7BHK+MAID | FOR SALE SUMAISIMAH

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    460 sqm

    6,847 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand-New Luxury Beachfront Villa in Sumaysimah

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    8,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA IN SOMAYSMA 7 BEDROOMS

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    4,861 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | ELEVATOR

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    6

    404 sqm

    7,920 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Modern Villa - Pool - Elevator

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    6

    567 sqm

    7,054 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 6BR villa in smisma area

    Empire Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    7,127 QAR/sqm

2
Image for Community Overview in Sumaysimah
Community Insights
Sumaysimah

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...

About property for sale in Simaisma

What could be better than a luxurious relaxing place where you can easily enjoy the stunning beach any moment you like? Simaisma is a lovely small seaside town sitting on the eastern coast of Qatar. This serene haven of an area conspires a range of properties for sale that offer a lifestyle that feels like the best retreat. Life in this oceanfront oasis is the most luxurious one can expect to lead, and offer the ultimate tranquility amid stunning sceneries to enjoy on an everyday basis. In the villas in Simaisma, residents will have all the best at hand, from the setting, to the amenities.

This area is a lavish hotspot for discerning international travelers and all those who have come to this city seeking the ultimate hospitality services and the best living experience. In this serene coastal hamlet, the properties for sale in Simaisma feature a large number of luxurious villas and houses in very elegant structural designs. These Simaisma properties have classy designs with the Arabic heritage shown in some of their structures, while there are others as well that come in a more contemporary form. They are the most suitable forms of dwellings for those looking for a prestigious lifestyle; company executives and frequent business travelers, or those who like to hold business gatherings in lavish units.