Properties for sale in Umm Abirieh

7 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة أول ساكن | أم عبيرية| 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    395 sqm

    7,594 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    New Villa with Garden in Umm Ebairiya for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    7

    7+

    808 sqm

    5,321 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    تملك حر للمقيمين مع اقامة عقاريه فيلا ضمن مجمع

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    7

    6

    420 sqm

    4,285 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    VILLA FOR SALE FULL FURNISHED | UMM OBAYRIYA

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    4,444 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    51,521,888 QAR

    3 RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE IN UMM EBAIRIYA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    21,757 sqm

    2,368 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    3

    6

    2,000 sqm

    3,500 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    Two adjacent, villas for sale in Umm Abiriyah

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm