Villas for sale in Al Shamal, page 2

55 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    New Villa with Garden in Umm Ebairiya for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    7

    7+

    808 sqm

    5,321 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    تملك حر للمقيمين مع اقامة عقاريه فيلا ضمن مجمع

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    7

    6

    420 sqm

    4,285 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 5 BDR + Maids Furnished Villa-Um Al Amad

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa Compound I Umm Al Amad For Sale

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,899,999 QAR

    HotDeal Spacious Villa for Sale Limited Time Offer

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Villa for Sale in Umm Al Amad

    Premium

    J Seven logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    7+

    482 sqm

    5,601 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Standalone 5 BDR Villas/ Payment Plan/ Umm Al Amad

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    6,025 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Brand New 5 BDR+Maids- Furnished Villa-Um Al Amad

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    فرصة استثمارية مميزة – فلل للبيع في أم العمد

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    6,025 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    VILLA FOR SALE FULL FURNISHED | UMM OBAYRIYA

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    4,444 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership | 6 Bedroom Villa | Umm Al Amad

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Family Villa in a Serene Neighborhood

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 6 BDR Villa Compound-Um Amad Shamal

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة جديدة مع مسبح خاص ومصعد وحديقه 2100 متر

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Madinat Al Shamal, Madinat Al Shamal, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    2,100 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN UM AL AMAD

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    VILLAS FREE HOLD FOR SALE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    4

    420 sqm

    4,523 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    For Sale | Villa in Umm Al Amad

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    4,470 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale – UMM AL AMAD QATAR

    ABK QATAR logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    397 sqm

    5,667 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas for Expats – Umm Al Amad

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    Freehold Units | Premium 6BR Villas | High ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    4,235 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa Compound | Umm Al Amad For Sale

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    6,129 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 5 BDR + Maids Furnished Villa-Um Al Amad

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 5 BDR + Maids Furnished Villa-Um Al Amad

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Un Furnished Residential Villa at Umm Al Amad!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    For Sale - Stand Alone Villa - Rented By Iskan

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm