5 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Wakra, page 2

34 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Move In Ready 5BR Villa with Title Deed

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | READY INCOME ASSET

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Furnished | Freehold | Prime Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Luxury 5 Bedrooms Villa | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa for Sale | Free Hold Ownership

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    5 BHK Villa with Maids Room for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    1,200 sqm

    3,416 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    3 Prime Spacious Villas for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    1,394 sqm

    6,814 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Villa For Sale To Expats w/6 Year Installment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    8,166 QAR/sqm

1