6 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Wakra

50 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Free Hold Row House I Spacious 6 Beds I Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    6BR Freehold Rowhouse | Income Generating | 10K DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 6BHK Villa | Modern Compound | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    6,167 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Grand 6BR Rowhouses | Title Deed Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    RENTED 6BHK FF VILLA | TITLE DEED READY | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | 6BR Rowhouse | Strong ROI |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    للبيع بسعر مميز فيلا المشاف 575 متر مؤجرة 3 سنوات

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    575 sqm

    4,521 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 6BR HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 6 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    6BR FF Villa in Al Wakra near Janoub Stadium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 6 Bedrooms Villa | With Title Deed

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Your Dream Home Awaits in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || BRAND NEW VILLA || GREAT PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    4,736 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    474 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/FREEHOLD AREA/CHARMING 6BHK VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    0 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION TITLE DEED 6 BEDROOMS ROW HOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST VILLA AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    422 sqm

    4,798 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 6 BR Duplex Villa I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 6 BR Duplex Villa I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Premium 6BR Villa w/ Private Backyard

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    4,947 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD/HOUSE 6BDR/FULLY FURNISH/COMPOUND

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    5,357 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6BR Rowhouse | Freehold | Prime Location | ROI

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    480 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 6 Bedrooms Villa | With Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

2