5 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Wukair

29 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    AL JANOUB FREEHOLD VILLA: PRIME INVESTMENT …

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA| READY| TITLE DEEDS AVAILABLE| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,049,999 QAR

    Perfect Investment Elegant 5BR Villa in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Free hold ownership 5-Beds Villa for Sale

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    316 sqm

    6,487 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE | 5BHK VILLA | COMPOUND | TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium 5 BR Villa | Al Safwa | *New Launch Price*

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD SPACIOUS 5BR VILLA FOR SALE | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    أقامة عقارية بدون عمولة وساطة منطقة الوكير

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    398 sqm

    5,150 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD SPACIOUS 5BR VILLA FOR SALE | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD SPACIOUS 5BR VILLA FOR SALE | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD SPACIOUS 5BR VILLA FOR SALE | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD SPACIOUS 5BR VILLA FOR SALE | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    NEW LAUNCH | PREMIUM 5 BEDROOM VILLAS

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Family Villa – Exceptional Value

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Ready to move in villas | Al wukair | 5 Bedroom

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    294 sqm

    6,802 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,230 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 6BHK ROWHOUSE | LIMITED RELEASE

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    439 sqm

    5,125 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    High ROI 5BR Villa | Fully Rented | Prime Communit

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Oasis, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa Duplex Free Hold Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa For Rent

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    4,661 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Premium Freehold| Direct From Owner| Luxury Villa

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    8,448 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,199,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | STANDALONE VILLA | AL WUKAIR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    536 sqm

    5,970 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Exclusive Villa in South Walk with Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    8,904 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Exclusive Villa in South Walk with Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    8,904 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10 % Down Payment 10k Monthly

    Aqar For You logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

2