6 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Wakra, page 3

89 properties
  • 14

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | TITLE DEED | BANK FINANCE

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 34, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    3,272 sqm

    611 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    6BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Availble.

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6-BEDROOM VILLAS | WITH STRONG RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 6-BEDROOM VILLAS WITH HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6-BEDROOM VILLAS | WITH HIGH RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Family Compound| 6 Bedroom Villa| Freehold| Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,793 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    FURNISHED VILLA WITH TITLE DEED | QR 2,025,000

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Best Deal 6 Bedroom l Title Deed Prime Area Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 6 BDR VILLA W/ TITLE DEED- QR 2,025,000

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Luxury 6 BR Villa | 3 Floors | Compound Living

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    400 sqm

    5,812 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 6 BDR VILLA W/ TITLE DEED/ QR 2 Million

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    374 sqm

    6,216 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK VILLA FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    277 sqm

    7,220 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury- Ready to Move Villas in Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Luxurious Ready to Move Villas in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Villas in the Heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    411 sqm

    5,656 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Free Hold Compund 6bhk villa with pool and gym

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    7,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment! 6BR Villa | Title Deed Ready

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Luxury 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED | VILLA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    377 sqm

    5,570 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6BR Standalone Villa in Al Wakrah

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    473 sqm

    7,399 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | Exclusive Compound | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    360 sqm

    5,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    OWN A FREEHOLD 6 BEDROOM VILLA WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD 6BHK VILLA W/ TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I No Agency Fee I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Hotel, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Title Deed I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm