6 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Wakra, page 4

89 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 6 BR Villa Invest Now I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Best Offer I 6 BR Duplex Title Deed I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    6,023 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FOR ALL NATIONALITIES TITLE DEED 6 BEDROOMS VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    High-Return Investment | 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6 Bedrooms Villa Title Deed Free Hold get it now

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    422 sqm

    5,509 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,225,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | AFFORDARBLE PRICE | TITLE DEED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    167 sqm

    13,323 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apt | Luxury 6BHK | FF | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    421 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Cozy 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    5,181 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa | Rooftop | QR 10K to Reserve

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | Prime Spot | Rental Income

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    421 sqm

    4,809 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Wakra | Title Deed | Own residency permit

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    390 sqm

    5,128 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    New 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    385 sqm

    5,194 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Compound

    2,025,000 QAR

    No Commission | Affordable Price | Title Deed

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    305 sqm

    6,639 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Villa in Wakra | Ready to move | 6 Bed | High Roi

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    395 sqm

    5,063 QAR/sqm