6 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Thumama

8 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    ForSale|Brand New 8 BedroomVilla in Old Al Thumama

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    426 sqm

    8,920 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مفروشه فى الثمامه مؤجرة دخل ممتاز

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    368 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة | الثمامة | 6غرف نوم | مفروشه بالكامل

    Beyond Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    465 sqm

    9,247 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with Maids Room in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    420 sqm

    6,904 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,150,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale with Elevator and Outdoor Majlis

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    448 sqm

    9,263 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa Furnished Ready to Move-Al Thumama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    465 sqm

    10,322 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,250,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Thumama - 6 bedrooms!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    6

    529 sqm

    6,143 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,299,000 QAR

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في الثمامة - موقع مميز

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    529 sqm

    6,236 QAR/sqm