Villas for sale in Al Wakrah, page 2

135 properties
  • 25

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    307 sqm

    5,374 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    للبيع بسعر مميز فيلا المشاف 575 متر مؤجرة 3 سنوات

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    575 sqm

    4,521 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Best Deal Spacious 5 BDR Villa QR 2,000,000 Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | PREMIUM COMMUNITY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 6BR HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,309 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | Exceptional Investment Value

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 6 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    COZY 5BR VILLA | BEST PRICE IN MARKET

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,309 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Ready Villa for Sale in Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready 5BR Luxury Villa for sale in Al Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    6BR FF Villa in Al Wakra near Janoub Stadium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium and Luxury 5BR FF Villas in Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa | Title Deed | Hot Deal

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 6 Bedrooms Villa | With Title Deed

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Corner 4BR Villa + Rooftop | Prime Compound

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LEASE-READY 4BRS VILLA | SMART ROI OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | HIGH RENTAL INCOME

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 4 BEDROOM VILLA | INCOME-READY INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY 4 BEDROOM VILLA | HIGH-YIELD ASSET

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 20-Bedroom Villa | Ideal Investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    748 sqm

    5,347 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Invest Now I Duplex 4 Bedroom Villa I Instant ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || BRAND NEW VILLA || GREAT PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    4,736 QAR/sqm