1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Gewan Island

64 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    EASY PAYMENT PLAN | OWN 1BDR APARTMENT FURNISHED |

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,525 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| STUNNING APARTMENT| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    STUNNING APT| CHIC & COZY | HOT INVESTOR DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    18,681 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,582 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,480 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,152 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    LAST SEA VIEW|BALCONY|HIGH FLOOR|BRIGHT|SPACIOUS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,471,506 QAR

    HUGE 1+OFFICE | PART SEA VIEW | BALCONY | 10%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    17,653 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! MODERN 1BR | READY TO MOVE | GEWAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    20,555 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt.| Balcony -Crystal Walk View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    20,967 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,775,000 QAR

    Great Offer I One Bedroom Apt I Crystal Walk View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,722 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR with Crystal View | Modern Finishes

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    23,076 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500 QAR

    Start Owning w/ Just 2% Booking Fee | Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    97 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Own with 2% Booking Fee – Lease to Own Opportunity

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500 QAR

    Lease to Own Opportunity – 2% Booking Fee

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    100 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,480 QAR

    Smart Living |2% Booking Fee |84-Month Rent to own

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,152 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Seaview I Corner 1 BR Plus Office Room Apt I Gewan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,827 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Rare 1+Office | No Fees | Rent to Own | Sublease!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,582 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,620,302 QAR

    Lease To Own! 1BR +Den No Fees 2% DP 7Y Free SRVS.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Furnished One Bedroom Apt I Gewan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Lease To Own | 2% DP| No Service Charges | No Fees

    Premium

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    1BR Furnished Apartment for Sale – Gewan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    23,626 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    ALREADY RENTED | FURNISHED 1 BHK |GREAT INVESTMENT

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    20,618 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,093,780 QAR

    PAYMENT PLAN | ALREADY RENTED | FURNISHED 1 BHK

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    20,937 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    INSTALLMENTS | FURNISHED 1 BHK | ALREADY RENTED

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    21,978 QAR/sqm