The Pearl Qatar apartments for sale

2,546 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Premium Family Home | 3+Maid with Unique Layout

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    13,913 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    PEACEFUL 2BR RETREAT WITH PRIVATE BALCONY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,552 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY HIGH-FLOOR 2-BEDROOM | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,953,555 QAR

    Luxury | 1-Bedroom | Balcony | Furnished |High ROI

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    27,603 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    No Commission | 6 Year PP | Ready To Handover |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | STUDIO | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant Studio with Stunning Sea Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    17,222 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    1 Bed II Good Investment option

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    High Floor 1BED II Gorgeous Views

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,568,307 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Haven | Impeccable Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    20,867 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BEDROOM WITH SEA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Renovated 4BR | Marina Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    315 sqm

    12,698 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Studio with Balcony | Fully Furnished | Rented

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    57 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,630,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL | RENOVATED 1-BEDROOM | PREMIUM TOWER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,811 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    Amazing 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,315 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    No Commission | Marina View | Fully Renovated

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,865,164 QAR

    1Bedroom + Office | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    No Commission | 2 Bedroom | Qanat Quartier

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    15,293 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    No Commission | Qanat Quartier | 2 Bedroom

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    15,288 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,396,230 QAR

    No Commission- Instalment 5 years luxury Apt-Gewan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,756,510 QAR

    3+ Duplex| Amazing Garden View|Brand New |La Plage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    17,359 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,865,139 QAR

    Gewan Island 2BR Apartment, 10% Down, Move In Now!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    18,726 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,470,704 QAR

    3BR+Maid In Gewan Island, Pay 10% & Move In Now!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,051,015 QAR

    1+Office | Balcony | Open View | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    171 sqm

    17,842 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 2-BHK | Marina View | Prime Location

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

Unveiling the Splendor of Apartments for Sale in Pearl Qatar

The Pearl Island in Qatar is a mesmerizing fusion of Mediterranean lifestyles, standing as an epitome of luxury and comfort in Doha. With its awe-inspiring architecture, scenic marinas, and dynamic community, choosing an apartment for sale in Pearl Qatar offers an unparalleled experience that marries opulence, convenience, and the charm of seaside living.

The Captivating Allure of The Pearl Island

Covering a staggering four million square meters of meticulously reclaimed land, The Pearl Island is adorned with 32 kilometers of fresh coastline, creating a breathtaking backdrop for the apartments nestled within. 

This reclaimed marvel is more than just a residential area; it's a destination that seamlessly blends leisure and living into one inspiring location. If you want to buy an apartment in Qatar, The Pearl Island is one of the most luxurious options you’ll find.

Why Opt for a Flat for Sale in Pearl Qatar?

Choosing a flat for sale in Pearl Qatar opens the door to a world of luxury and comfort. These apartments are not just living spaces; they are stylish abodes that offer breathtaking sea views, modern amenities, and a vibrant community. Living here means embracing a lifestyle that is as captivating as the Mediterranean charm that the island embodies. 

Who is an Apartment for Sale in Pearl Qatar Ideal For?

Apartments for sale in Pearl Qatar cater to a wide demographic. They are perfect for professionals seeking a luxurious living space that offers convenience and style. They are also ideal for families who value the comfort and amenities that come with living in a well-planned residential community.