2 bedroom Properties for sale in Tower 29

Looks like all homes in Tower 29, The Pearl Island, Porto Arabia are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Miran - Al Kharaej | Directly from the Developer

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,063 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | NEW 2+MAID | BALCONY |IN MARINA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    15,819 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BDR | 8-YEAR PLAN | ONLY 2% DP | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    0% Down Payment / 2 bedrooms / 7 Years Installmet

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,865,112 QAR

    PREMIUM 2-BDR | EASY 8-YR PLAN | 2% DP | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    14,237 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA-VIEW 2BDR+MAID | 7YR PLAN | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,720,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BR+MAID MARINA VIEW | 7YR PLAN | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,230 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | COZY 2-BR | TOP AMENITIES | MOVE IN NOW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    9,920 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,180,000 QAR

    High Floor | Perfect Investment | Skyline View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,533 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,090,000 QAR

    Brand New | Apartments | 2BR | Amenities!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    18,727 QAR/sqm