3 bedroom Properties for sale in West Bay

27 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | Spacious Luxury | 2% Down Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    325 sqm

    12,923 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Stunning 3-Bedroom Apartment with Spectacular View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Sale | 3BR + Maid Apartment | Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    6,875 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    A SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | ZIG ZAG

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    High Floor - Great Offer - 3+ M - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    246 sqm

    8,536 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    6,278,500 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 3BR+M DUPLEX | PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    23,692 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready 3BR+M Apartment | Renovated

    Capstone Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    8,215 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    Payment Plan | 3BR | FF | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    3BR | FF | Payment Plan | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    RENOVATED 3BHK+MAID | LIMITED-TIME OFFER

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    7,976 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished 3BHK+Maid in Zig Zag | 1.85M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    273 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    ULTRA SPACIOUS 3+MAID APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale | West Bay Doha Qatar

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    7,054 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    IMMEDIATE ROI | 3 BEDROOM | GOLF & MONDRIAN VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    258 sqm

    6,976 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Ready Apartment with City View in Legtaifiya

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    7,083 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    ULTRA SPACIOUS 3+MAID APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    BRIGHT & SPACIOUS UF 3+1BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    7,282 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    High ROI | Premium Investment | 3 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    271 sqm

    7,380 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Affordable Price |3BR+Maid+Store in Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Attractive Price |3BR+Maid+Store in Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    للبيع شقة ابراج لاجونا - تملك حر مع أقامة عقارية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,845,000 QAR

    Astonishing Tower | magnificent view | QResidency

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    199 sqm

    9,271 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,165,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK + MAID ROOM | ONLY 2% DP | AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS FF 3BHK APARTMENT | TENANTED

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    7,490 QAR/sqm

2
Image for Community Overview in West Bay
Community Insights
West Bay

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...