6 bedroom Villas for sale in Umm Salal Ali

5 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Elegant 6 Br

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE 6 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    7

    608 sqm

    6,578 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Free Holder villa for sale-Umm Al Ammad تملك حر

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,950,000 QAR

    Villas for sale in a compound in Umm Al Amad, near

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa with Elevator in Umm Salal for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    7

    560 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm