7 bedroom Villas for sale in Umm Salal Ali

5 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BR VILLA|DRIVER ROOM|STORAGE|ELEVATOR|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    5,692 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    For Sale| Brand New7-Bedroom Villa – Umm salal Ali

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    6

    500 sqm

    7,200 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA | AFORDABLE | PRIME SPOT

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    463 sqm

    7,559 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY STONE VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL ALI…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    5,615 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    RentedVilla for Sale|7MasterBedrooms|Umm Salal Ali

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,193 sqm

    3,855 QAR/sqm