Apartments for sale in Al Sadd, page 2

30 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK FOR SALE IN AL SADD VALUE BUY NOW | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    10,377 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    ELEGANT STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    15,454 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    899,999 QAR

    GOOD LOCATION | FULLY FURNSIHED STUDIO IN AL SAAD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

1