Apartments for sale in La Plage Centrale

23 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    Balcony studio| Good view | Great investment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    New 1BR | Ready | Beach | 4Y PP | 20%DP | Modern

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,760 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Studio-FF | Ready | 4 Years Plan | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2+MAID | 4 YEARS PP | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    For Sale |1BHK+O | 114m | PP 4Y | La Plage | 2.64M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    23,402 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    For Sale | Studio | La Plage – The Pearl | 63.96 m

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Studio | 48m² | PP 4Y | La Plage | 1.12M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,224,936 QAR

    Studio | 54m² | PP 4Y | La Plage | 1.22M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    54 sqm

    22,684 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    New! Ready 1BR+Office 20% DP Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    29,566 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    SEAVIEW | BRAND NEW 1 BHK | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    19,685 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS | BRAND NEW STUDIO | 4 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,131,000 QAR

    THE PEARL’S HOTTEST DEAL | Brand New 1-BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Premium Loft Beachfront Apartment in Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    418 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Beach Living | 2 BR | La Plage, Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1BHK | BRANDNEW | WATERFRONT | 5 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    20,224 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Beach Access in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Stylish Waterfront Studio | The Pearl Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    STYLISH 1BHK | BALCONY & AMENITIES | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Sea View | The Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Brand New 2BR | Exceptional Finishing | Sea Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    LUXURY 1BDR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | OCEAN VIEW |PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Ocean View | The Pearl

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm