Apartments for sale in Tower 10

9 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Modern Refurbished 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR 130SQM Pearl Qatar Rented Investment...

    The Agency logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,538 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    2BHK |155m²| Sea Side View | Cash Offer | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    2BR Furnished with Stunning View in Porto Arabia

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 2-Bedroom | SF | Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    COZY 1BHK | TITLE DEED | FULLY FURNISHED

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,090,000 QAR

    LUXURY | 2BDR APARTMENT | FOR SALE | PORTO ARABIA

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    12,011 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Apartment in The Pearl – for sale 147 sqm

    Ibhar Enterprises logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,204 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR + MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    9,508 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...