Apartments for sale in Qanat Quartier

142 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View|Huge 3 BR|TITLE DEED|LIMITED DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,749,999 QAR

    Investor Opportunity Furnished 2BR The Pearl-QATAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    AMZING 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED KEMPINSKI VIEW RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR Garden View | Open Layout | Qanat Quartier

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Classic 3BHK Flat in Qanat Quartier with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT FULL MARINA VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Luxurious 1BR | Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    14,942 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2 BR for Sale, Great investment opportunity

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    11,724 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    13,852 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment 1BHK with Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY 5% INTEREST

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Premium Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Premium 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Great Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    1BHK with Amazing View Balcony in Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Sophisticated | 2BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1BR Qanat Quartier Apartment with Balcony

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BR Qanat Quartier Pearl View Balcony Apartment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    14,049 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM || TITLE DEED READY|| READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Modern Garden Retreat in Qanal Quartier Pearl..

    The Agency logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Perfect | 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Qanat For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    3BR Apartment | Canal View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    14,759 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    QUALITY FULL CANAL VIEW | 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    16,455 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    No Commission | 2 Bedroom | Qanat Quartier

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    15,293 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    No Commission | Qanat Quartier | 2 Bedroom

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    15,288 QAR/sqm