Apartments for sale in Zig Zag Towers

82 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BHK with Sea View Zig Zag Tower Best Price 1.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 2BHK Apartment | Sea View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 2BR + Maids room in Zigzag Tower

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BHK with Sea View Zig Zag Tower Best Price 1.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Contemporary 2-Bedroom Apartment with Nice View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    8,630 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready 3BR+M Apartment | Renovated

    Capstone Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    8,215 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED 2BHK | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED 2BHK | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    CONVENIENT LOCATION | 3BR+MAID FOR SALE | ZIGZAG

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    7,644 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Amazing and Homey 2Bedroom Flat with Great View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED 2 BEDS | TITLE DEED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Compact 2BHK Flats in High-End Location of Westbay

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    uxury 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Prime Location

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,799,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! 3BR+M SALE IN ZIGZAG | SPACIOUS LAYOUTS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    6,662 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stunning View - 2 Beds With Maids - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    High Floor - Great Opportinuity To invest

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Ready - 2BR + Maids - Zig Zag Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    166 sqm

    8,132 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - 2 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Compact and Amazing 2BHK Flat with Great City View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,000 QAR

    Best Price | Spacious 2BR W Maid | Zig Zag Tower A

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,377 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BHK with Sea View Zig Zag Tower Best Price 1.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Best View at Zig Zag|2BHK+Maid|Great Price|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    RENOVATED 3BHK+MAID | LIMITED-TIME OFFER

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    7,976 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Hot Price 2-Bedrooms+ Maid's in Heart of Westbay

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm