Apartments for sale in Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates

20 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,645,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina-View 2+ Maids Room | 7 Years PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    17,880 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,243,139 QAR

    1BHK Flat + Maid Room | City View | No Commission

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    91 sqm

    13,660 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,793,013 QAR

    Iconic 2BR + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,067 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Waterfront 2BR + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,245,000 QAR

    COZY 1BHK | PRIME LOCATION | 84 INSTALLMENTS

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,532 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,779 QAR

    1BD + Maid’s | Lusail Marina|7Y Payment

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,827,630 QAR

    Distinguished living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    15,488 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,657,754 QAR

    Luxury Residences in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    13,930 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,266,737 QAR

    Modern Marina Living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    13,920 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,645,548 QAR

    Iconic 20-Storey Luxury Tower in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    155 sqm

    10,616 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    CITY VIEW 1 BD UNIT || 7YR PLAN || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    13,634 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,620,765 QAR

    ELEGANT 2 BD || NO COMMISSION || PP AVAILABLE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,620,765 QAR

    2BR I Lusail Marina I 7 Year PP I Brand new

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    13,506 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,287,503 QAR

    For Sale: Modern 2BHK Apartment with Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    92 sqm

    13,994 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,623,847 QAR

    2 Bedroom+Maid Room|7 Years Payment Plan|5% DP

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    120 sqm

    13,532 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,240,779 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,619,306 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|5% DOWNPAYMENT|7 YEAR PLAN|Hot Deal

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    121 sqm

    13,382 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    Luxury 1BR+ Maid | 7 Years PP | Best Off-Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    4

    119 sqm

    10,426 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    2BHK + Maid's Room FF – Marina Lusail Off-Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office FF – Marina Lusail Off-Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,478 QAR/sqm