Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Marina Gate

5 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    NEWLY RENOVATED | TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1BR+MAID

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    141 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    Super Good133 Sq Mt+Storage Furnished Ready Tenant

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    9,962 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR+OFFICE WITH AMAZING VIEW

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | HIGH-END 1BR W/ BALCONY | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    21,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BDR | HIGH ROI | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    18,164 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...