Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Tower 16

2 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    TITLED AND TENANTED | GREAT 1BR IN THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,630,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL | RENOVATED 1-BEDROOM | PREMIUM TOWER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,811 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...