Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in West Porto Drive

82 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    221 sqm

    11,312 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Premium Project FF 2 BR + Maid| Sea View | 3 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE DEAL! FULLY UPGRADED 2BR MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View | Furnished 2BR w/ Balcony | The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    10,454 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    PEACEFUL 2BR RETREAT WITH PRIVATE BALCONY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,552 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BEDROOM WITH SEA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 2BHK Flat with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    9,767 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Invest Now! Amazing 2BR Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    11,751 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH DEMAND RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    | Modern Refurbished | 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    REMARKABLE Furnished 2BR in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,784 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Classic and Cozy 2BHK Flat | Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    8,260 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 1 BR + Office |Balcony

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    13,821 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment in Premium Tower

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready Title Deed - Prime Location - Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 QAR

    Marina View - Title Deed- Prime Tower - 2 +Maid

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    230 sqm

    10,956 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Upgraded Ready to Move In - 2BR- Large Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN PORTO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    13,947 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | GREAT ROI | 2 BEDROOMS | FF

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    STRONG ROI | MODERN STYLE | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    11,739 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BR with Balcony & Triple Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Classic and Stylish 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Porto

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm