Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Zig Zag Towers

40 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 2BHK Apartment | Sea View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 2BR + Maids room in Zigzag Tower

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Contemporary 2-Bedroom Apartment with Nice View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    8,630 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED 2BHK | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED 2BHK | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Amazing and Homey 2Bedroom Flat with Great View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED 2 BEDS | TITLE DEED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    uxury 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Prime Location

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stunning View - 2 Beds With Maids - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    High Floor - Great Opportinuity To invest

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Ready - 2BR + Maids - Zig Zag Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    166 sqm

    8,132 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - 2 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Compact and Amazing 2BHK Flat with Great City View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Best View at Zig Zag|2BHK+Maid|Great Price|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Hot Price 2-Bedrooms+ Maid's in Heart of Westbay

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready 2 Bedroom with Title Deed | ZigZag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | FF - 2 Bedroom | Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Investment | FF - 2 Bedroom with Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Investment with Title Deed 2+maid in Zig Zag

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    8,235 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2+MAID FF Apart For Sale in Zig Zag Tower

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    11,176 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Best View at Zig Zag|2BHK+Maid|Great Price|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Prime Two Bedroom Apartment for a Great Deal!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    138 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BR plus Maid with Title Deed in Zig Zag

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,230,000 QAR

    Investor Deal 2 BDR FF Apartment with Title Deed

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    13,085 QAR/sqm

2