Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah

47 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,420,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    15,512 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Fully Sea View 2BHK | High-Quality Home | Best Dea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,933 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,549,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW |STUNING 2BR APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    16,999 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    Pay 20% Down Payment|Own A 2 Bedroom Apt|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,179 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,270,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL ! 2 BR | FULLY FURNISHED | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,655 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT IN VIVA BAHARIYA | 2 BRS |FURNISH

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    19,696 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID | FURNISHED | PREMIUM TOWER

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    17,616 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    GREAT PRICED 2-BR APARTMENT | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,233 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stylish 2 Bedroom for Sale in Viva Bahriyah

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    EXQUISITE 2-BR PANORAMIC SEA VIEWS | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,563 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PREMIUM TOWER | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    14,084 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2 BEDROOMS | FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,753 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 2 BEDROOM WITH OFFICE | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    17,605 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | Beautiful 2 BR Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    13,732 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | LUXURY 2-BDR PENTHOUSE | SEA-VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 2BHK Townhouse w/Sea View | 2.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    WELL MAINTAINED 2 BEDS | TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    14,383 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK for Sale with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    Beach Access | Premium 2BR Chalet | Sea Views

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    20,774 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | 2BR+M | HIGH-END FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    5

    193 sqm

    17,875 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    181 sqm

    14,364 QAR/sqm

2
Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...