Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah

320 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Beach View | Studio with Balcony | Tenanted

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,125 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    PRIME TOWER || LOFT || 1 BEDROOM || RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Title Deed Two Bedroom Apt with Balcony in Viva

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,233 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Seaview I Spacious Two Bedroom Apt I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    229 sqm

    14,410 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Seaview Two Bedroom Apt I 2 Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    14,021 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt 2 Balconies I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Sea view

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Fully Furnished Studio in Viva Bahriya

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    17,592 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO I SEA VIEW I HIGH FLOOR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER! | 3 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Great deal. Higher floor 2 bedroom. SEA VIEW!!

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Offer I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    Specious 1 Bedroom In Viva Bahriya | Great View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,181 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom + Maid's | Premium Sea View | Specious

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    19,244 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in with Title Deed | 2+Maids Room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,047,000 QAR

    Outstanding Studio in Prime Location of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,450 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,649,999 QAR

    Sea View | 2 BHK + Maid | Invest in Elegant

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,171 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    QUALITY 2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED | VIVA BAHRIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 BR plus MAID with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    13,368 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bed Penthouse with Beach View in Viva

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    14,579 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Excellent 2-Bedroom Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Rented Studio with Balcony

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    15,483 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR+Balcony in Viva Bahriya | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    13,028 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    949,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | STUDIO W/ BEACH ACCESS | THE PEARL

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    17,574 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Seaview Two Bedroom Apt I 2 Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    14,021 QAR/sqm