Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in West Bay, page 3

69 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready|2bedroom| Guaranteed ROI|Zig Zag

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,553 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    QUALITY FULLY FURNISHED | 2 BEDROOM | LEGTAIFIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,734,912 QAR

    Renovated I Brand New 2 BR Apt I Seaview Kempinski

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski Residences and Suites, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    20,298 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,483,980 QAR

    Brand New Renovated Furnished 2 BR Apt Kempinski

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski Residences and Suites, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    18,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Great Investment for 2BR +Maids in Zigzag

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    8,630 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms + Maids Room | Sea View | DEC 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Furnished Two BR Apt City and Seaview in West Bay

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Centara West Bay Residences & Suites Doha, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Furnished Two Bedroom Apt with Seaview in West Bay

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Two Bedroom Apartment in Zig Zag

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,975,000 QAR

    5 Years Payment Plan|Modern and Futuristic Layout

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    16,458 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | FURNISHED 2 BHK | STUNNING VIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    4,975,750 QAR

    Duplexes for Sale | Flexible Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    175 sqm

    28,432 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready in 12 Months | Furnished 2BR | Legtaifiya

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | 2+MAID | HIGH FLOOR | ZIG ZAG TOWER

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    9,580 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartments

    3,698,090 QAR

    Five-Star Living in the Heart of West Bay

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    20,098 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartment | Zigzag Towers | For Sale

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,975,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK TOWNHOUSE | ONLY 2% DP | TOP AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    244 sqm

    20,389 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    WONDERFUL TWO BEDROOM FURNISHED SEA VIEW

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK+MAIDS For Sale In Zig Zag

    Pattern Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    8,284 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in West Bay
Community Insights
West Bay

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...