Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island, page 2

59 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Sea View I 2 Balconies I Furnished I 4 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    10,201 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    8,500,000 QAR

    Stylish Duplex with Panoramic Views

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    404 sqm

    21,039 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    20% DOWN PAYMENT READY TO MOVE|FOR SALE|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    161 sqm

    19,875 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    8,099,995 QAR

    LUXURIOUS DUPLEX 4 BHK WITH MAID ON PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    419 sqm

    19,331 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    8,099,995 QAR

    LUXURY DUPLEX FF ON PAYMENT PLAN WITH BEACH ACCESS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    419 sqm

    19,331 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 4BDR Penthouse| Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE | SEA AND MARINA VIEW | WITH MAID'S ROOM

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    418 sqm

    16,746 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    4,756,510 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    17,359 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,750,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Open View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    426 sqm

    18,192 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,681,000 QAR

    Stunning 3+maid duplex with Hilton services

    Premium

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    248 sqm

    22,907 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    4BR+Maid Penthouse | Full Marina View | Title Deed

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    426 sqm

    17,605 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    6,000,000 QAR

    Beautiful Qanat Quartier Townhouse for Sale | 6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,200,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE! ULTRA-LUXURY 4BR+MAID DUPLEX | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    451 sqm

    20,399 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,900,000 QAR

    Elegant 4BR+Maid | Duplex | Beach Access | Q Quartier

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    13,101 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    LUXURY 4 BHK APARTMENT FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    249 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,999,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE | WITH BEACH ACCESS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    302 sqm

    13,245 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed Four Bedrooms Apt Balcony Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    313 sqm

    11,821 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    Amazing Four Bedroom Apt Large Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    8,347,850 QAR

    Title Deed Duplex 4 Bedroom Townhome Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    411 sqm

    20,311 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,681,000 QAR

    3+1 DUPLEX APARTMENT | WITH 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    247 sqm

    23,000 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | 4BHK PLUS MAID | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    700 sqm

    22,857 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    5,681,000 QAR

    3+MAID DUPLEX APARTMENT | HILTON SERVICED

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    248 sqm

    22,907 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 QAR

    THREE PLUS MAID HILTON SERVICED DUPLEX

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    247 sqm

    22,267 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH 2 MAIDS ROOM PENTHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    905 sqm

    8,839 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...