Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island, page 3

59 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    For Sale Luxury 4BR+Maid Fully Furnished Townhouse

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,775,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | Guaranteed ROI | Title Deed

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    12,099 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    4 Bed Townhouse | Prime Investment | Move-in Ready

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    16,521 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex in The Pearl | 290 SQM |QAR 3.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE FURNISHED 4 BHK TOWNHOUSE WITH BALCONIES

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    30,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment + Maid’s Room

    Hudaibiya Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    10,058 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR + MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    9,508 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR + MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    9,508 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...