Furnished Apartments for sale in La Plage West

5 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Great investment || High ROI || Studio apartment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    23,296 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,360 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,416,594 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    22,485 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,442,241 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,535 QAR/sqm