Furnished Apartments for sale in West Bay

115 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR LEGTAIFIYA, FURNISHED, TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 2BHK Apartment | Sea View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 2BR + Maids room in Zigzag Tower

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    16,927 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HANDOVER 2027

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    16,927 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 1.450.000 QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    14,946 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,724,000 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Great ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    15,962 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Contemporary 2-Bedroom Apartment with Nice View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    8,630 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED 2BHK | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED 2BHK | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    RESALE | LUXURY LIVING IN THE HEART OF LEGTAFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,139,000 QAR

    Great Studio Investment in the Heart of West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,983 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | AMAZING VIEW 1 BEDROOM | WEST BAY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,057 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE & ADORABLE 1 BEDROOM IN PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Amazing and Homey 2Bedroom Flat with Great View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    TITLED ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED 2 BEDS | TITLE DEED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    Payment Plan | 3BR | FF | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    uxury 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Prime Location

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT OFFER | EASY INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm