Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha

1,671 properties
  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in West Porto Drive - Porto Arabia - The Pearl Island - Doha
    10

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    3BR Apartment with Balcony | Ocean View | 10% DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathrooms for sale in La Plage South - La Plage - The Pearl Island - Doha
    12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Own & Earn | Furnished | Easy Payment Till 2030

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New | 4 Years PP | 20% Down Payment | Beach

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt Balcony I Best Deal

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    14,062 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 4 Year Payment Plan | Brand New

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,411 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New 1BR | Japanese Garden View | Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    16,342 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Ready Studio | Luxury Living | The Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,625 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Hottest Deal 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | 20% DP | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL ! FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO FOR SALE | DOHA

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    15,454 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | PAYMENT PLAN | THE PEARL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio with Balcony in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    17,088 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    ELEGANT STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    15,454 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1-BDR | 4 YEARS P-PLAN | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    2BRS | PAYMENT PLAN AVAILABLE | MOVE IN READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | WITH HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 1BR

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Prime Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    9,712 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,960,000 QAR

    PAYMENT PLAN AVAILABLE | 1BR MOVE IN READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    18,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    PRIME STUDIO INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LOCATION

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom with Waterfront View-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    NEWLY RENOVATED | TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1BR+M

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    Super Good133 Sq Mt+Storage Furnished Ready Tenant

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    9,962 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    FULL VIVA VIEW | FURNISHED 1 BHK | WITH BALCONY

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    13,135 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,525,000 QAR

    Hot ! 1BR+Office Vacant Fully Furnished Canal View

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,739 QAR/sqm