Furnished Townhouses for sale in Doha

56 properties
  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA WITH AMAZING POOL| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    650 sqm

    6,307 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    1,120,000 QAR

    Brandnew Loft Unit | Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,549,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW |STUNING 2BR APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    16,999 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    5,300,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View - 2 With Maids - St Regis

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,044,555 QAR

    Brand New - 3BR St Regis - Stunning Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

3

    4

    227 sqm

    26,627 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,150,000 QAR

    2BHK Townhouse for Sale | Porto Arabia | 2.15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,333 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE RESALE! | 4BR DUPLEX | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

4

    4

    526 sqm

    26,425 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    MOVE IN NOW| STUNNING TOWNHOUSE| HIGH QUALITY|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    503 sqm

    17,892 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Giardino Village | POOL | Title Deed |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    771 sqm

    11,024 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    7,700,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOMS | PRIVATE POOL | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    10,266 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,400,000 QAR

    EXQUISITE 3BR+M | MARSA ARABIA | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 QAR

    Private Pool Townhouse at The St. Regis

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury2 Bed + Maid Casa | Huge Terrace | Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    250 sqm

    16,800 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,350,000 QAR

    Stunning Views - Luxurious 2Br -Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    CHARMING 4-BEDROOM DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    324 sqm

    11,728 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    MODERN | FULLY FURNISHED | TOWNHOUSE| FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    16,428 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,142,250 QAR

    Payment Plan | 2BR Townhouse | FF | Low DP

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    247 sqm

    20,818 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    2BR Duplex | TH | Balconies | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    298 sqm

    24,496 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,350,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Townhouse– Luxury Living Awaits!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 2BHK Townhouse w/Sea View | 2.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living in this Lovely Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    15,584 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,750,000 QAR

    GORGEOUS VILLA WITH AMAZING QUALITY| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    650 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    Beach Access | Premium 2BR Chalet | Sea Views

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    20,774 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm