Furnished Properties for sale in West Bay

129 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,724,000 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Great ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    15,962 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Contemporary 2-Bedroom Apartment with Nice View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    8,630 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED 2BHK | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED 2BHK | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    RESALE | LUXURY LIVING IN THE HEART OF LEGTAFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,139,000 QAR

    Great Studio Investment in the Heart of West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,983 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | AMAZING VIEW 1 BEDROOM | WEST BAY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,057 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE & ADORABLE 1 BEDROOM IN PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Amazing and Homey 2Bedroom Flat with Great View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    TITLED ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED 2 BEDS | TITLE DEED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 6 BEDROOM | LEGTAIFIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    8,163 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    Payment Plan | 3BR | FF | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartments

    1,500,000 QAR

    Comfort & Style 1 Bedroom | City View Living

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Centara West Bay Residences & Suites Doha, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    uxury 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Prime Location

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,142,250 QAR

    Payment Plan | 2BR Townhouse | FF | Low DP

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    247 sqm

    20,818 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT OFFER | EASY INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stunning View - 2 Beds With Maids - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    High Floor - Great Opportinuity To invest

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Ready - 2BR + Maids - Zig Zag Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    166 sqm

    8,132 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - 2 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in West Bay
Community Insights
West Bay

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...