Furnished Studio Properties for sale in Doha, page 8

196 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY APT | STUDIO-1,2,3BR | 20YRS PAY-PLAN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    44,117 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,653,990 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN STUDIO LEASE TO OWN 12K MONTHLY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,078 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,249,950 QAR

    SEA VIEW STUDIO WITH BEACH ACCESS ON PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    29,604 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,707,000 QAR

    BEST STUDIO IN PEARL FOR LEASE TO OWN AVAILABLE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    48,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,654,000 QAR

    COZY SEA VIEW STUDIO LEASE TO OWN 1ST TIME IN PEAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    40,600 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 12,000 / Month | Lease to Own |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    46,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,654,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR APT BY JUST PAYING 12K/MONTH IN PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,078 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,654,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW STDUIO LEASE TO OWN 12000 MONTHLY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,078 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,654,000 QAR

    COZY SEAVIEW STUDIO LEASE TO OWN 1ST TIME IN PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,078 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Amazing Studio for Sale – Porto Arabia-The Pearl

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    16,911 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,049,999 QAR

    ELEGANT STUDIO FF SEE VEIW APARTMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    18,421 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Large Sea View Studio in Porto Arabia

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    899,999 QAR

    GOOD LOCATION | FULLY FURNSIHED STUDIO IN AL SAAD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Own This Porto Studio – Great Investment

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    For Sale | Studio Apt. | Full Marina View

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    MODERN FURNISHED STUDIO BEST PRICE /PRIME LOCATION

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    14,142 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    6% ROI/FULL BEACH VIEW/ELEGANT STUDIO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    BRIGHT AND FURNISHED STUDIO IN THE PEARL WITH VIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Furnished New Studio for sale in Bin Sheikh Tower

    Homey Home logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Furnished New Studio for sale in Bin Sheikh Tower

    Homey Home logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    For Sale:Furnished Studio in Viva Bahriyah with Balcony

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 QAR/sqm