Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Doha

198 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 12,000 / Month | Lease to Own

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Invest in Upgraded Studio in The Pearl | 1.05M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio for investment, 4 years P/P, Ready to move

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Ready Studio | Luxury Living | The Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,625 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,141,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH A PERFECT PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    16,307 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Fully Furnished Studio in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,166 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    READY APARTMENT | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | LA PLAGE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    STUDIO | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,442 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    For Sale | Studio | La Plage – The Pearl | 63.96 m

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Studio | 48m² | PP 4Y | La Plage | 1.12M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN BRAND NEW STUDIO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Studio | 4 years PP | Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,416,594 QAR

    FF Studio With Balcony | La Plage | Ready + 4 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Ready FF Studio Apartment | Beach Access | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,224,936 QAR

    Studio | 54m² | PP 4Y | La Plage | 1.22M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    54 sqm

    22,684 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FF Studio 54 sqm | Ready to Move | 4Y PP| La Plage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,139,000 QAR

    Great Studio Investment in the Heart of West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,983 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    STUNNING STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | VIVA BAHARIYA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment – Investment Opportunity,Al Sadd

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,563 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    READY TO MOVE I BRAND NEW I 20% DP I 4 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    STUDIO | READY 2026 | 4 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    17,805 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY JUNE 2026 | STUDIO | 4 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN STUDIO | BIN AL SHEIKH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | RENOVATED FURNISHED STUDIO | IN VIVA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    108 sqm

    23,611 QAR/sqm