Properties for sale in Porto Arabia

1,495 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    FULL MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2 BHK | HIGHER FLOOR

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    amazing 1BHK in porto arbia for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Breath-taking 1BHK Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Upgraded Unit

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 5Bedroom Penthouse in The Pearl with View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    740 sqm

    10,810 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Sea View 1 bedroom with title deed

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,025 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 Bedroom Cozy Apartment for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    13,005 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | Studio Flat | Stunning WindowView

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Upgraded 2-BHK Apartment with Great View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    13,959 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,039,000 QAR

    Full Marina View Balcony | Stunning 2BHK Apartment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,690,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BHK Modified to 3BHK Flat in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,944 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Full Marina Balcony | 3BHK Flat | PremiumLocation

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Great Investment 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    10,456 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room | Fully Furnished | Prime Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Opportunity 1Bed Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    For Sale 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio | 6-Year Payment Plan | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BHK Waterfront Living | Extended 6-Year

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Sea View | Furnished 3BR+Maid | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    14,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Furnished 3BR+Maid | Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    14,932 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,265,053 QAR

    Sea View!Only 10% DP!Luxury Building!New Project!

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    20,044 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BHK | Spacious Layout | High Floor

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    HOT investment option II City View Apt

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    9,814 QAR/sqm