Properties for sale in Al Gharrafa

9 properties
  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Own This Luxury Villa In Al Gharrafa w/Pool | 5.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    7

    997 sqm

    5,717 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    8,500,000 QAR

    4 Fully Rented Villas | Excellent Returns for Sale

    Your Real Estate logo image

    OPT-TCHR, Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    6

    7

    1,449 sqm

    5,866 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER 2VILLAS FOR SALE WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    6,428 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    BRANDNEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    503 sqm

    10,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Own This Luxury Villa In Al Gharrafa w/Pool | 5.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    7

    997 sqm

    5,717 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,700,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS 7BR VILLA WITH LIFT | CORNER PLOT |

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    805 sqm

    8,322 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Standalone 7-BR Villa | Title Deed | Al Gharaffa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    OPT-TCHR, Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    7,538 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Villa for sale in Al Gharafa,large area on one st

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    800 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Gharrafa
Community Insights
Al Gharrafa

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...