Properties for sale in Izghawa

17 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM NEW 7BR VILLA WITH LIFT| CORNER PROPERTY

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    680 sqm

    8,382 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    32,000,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale in Azghawa, Al Rayyan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7,150 sqm

    4,475 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    40,000,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | LAND FOR SALE IN IZGHAWA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7,354 sqm

    5,439 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    For Sale Two Brand-New Attached Villas in Izghawa

    Premium

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    3

    2

    634 sqm

    8,359 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ازغوى 885 متر تشطيب راقى 6.9 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    MODERN VILLA 10 BDR MAJLIS ELEVATOR ITALIAN MARBLE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    760 sqm

    7,105 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ازغوى 885 متر تشطيب راقى 6.9

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    فلتين فخمتين أول ساكن| مع مجالس خارجية ومصعد| 4.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    7,384 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Eligible for expats Luxury Villas for Sale - 5Y PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,586 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 6+M Villa For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    6

    7+

    680 sqm

    7,647 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    CREATIVE AND MODERN DESIGN VILLA FOR SALE -IZGHAWA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    8,906 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa For Sale ,8BR In Izghawa

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    960 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa 7 Master Bedroom ,Izghawa

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    350 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY LIVING | 7BR VILLA WITH LIFT |

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    7,343 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    32,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Land Opportunity in Azghawa, Al Rayyan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7,150 sqm

    4,475 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    32,000,000 QAR

    For Sale: Residential Land in Azghawa, Al Rayyan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7,151 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,150,000 QAR

    High-End Twin Villas | with Majilis and Penthouse

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    634 sqm

    9,700 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Izghawa
Community Insights
Izghawa

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...