Properties for sale in Al Nuaija

9 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    PRIME INVESTMENT | 5 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    5

    6

    508 sqm

    6,889 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,100,000 QAR

    5BR VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL | Al NUAIJA

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    7,209 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Exquisite and Luxury 7BHK Villa for Sale in Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7BHK Villa for Sale in Al Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    7

    7+

    610 sqm

    8,032 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,870,000 QAR

    Residential Corner Plot in Al Nuaija for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    456 sqm

    4,100 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,028,000 QAR

    Investement Villa Plot for Sale in Al Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    496 sqm

    4,088 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,789,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Al Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    461 sqm

    3,880 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    3,500,000 QAR

    Buildable Residential Villa Land for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    904 sqm

    3,871 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,300,000 QAR

    ACCESSIBLE RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE IN NUAIJA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    586 sqm

    3,924 QAR/sqm