Properties for sale in Wadi Al Markh

42 properties
  • 10

    Land

    2,750,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land for Villa in Al Muraikh

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    798 sqm

    3,446 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,530,000 QAR

    Build Your Dream Villa | Prime Land for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    734 sqm

    3,446 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,072,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL LAND PLOTS FOR SALE IN AL MURAIKH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    550 sqm

    3,767 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Muraikh

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,748,695 QAR

    PRIME LAND PLOT FOR SALE IN MURAIKH

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    798 sqm

    3,444 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    MURAIKH VILLAS WITH 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    VILLA OWNERSHIP IN PRIME MURAIKH | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    OWN A FAMILY VILLA IN MURAIKH | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLAS IN MURAIKH | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,150,000 QAR

    Land for sale | Muraikh | Waab area | 226sqr

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    226 sqm

    5,088 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    SECURE YOUR VILLA | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    OWN A RARE MURAIKH VILLA | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,561,401 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE IN AL MURAIKH

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    661 sqm

    3,875 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN MREIKH…..

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 7 Master BR Standalone Villa for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa with Private Elevator

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,083,608 QAR

    Private Compound Villas for Modern Families

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Outstanding Brand New Standalone Villa 7Bedroom

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    1,912,000 QAR

    Land for Sale in Muraikh أراضي للبيع بمنطقة مريخ

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    555 sqm

    3,445 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,325,024 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE IN AL MURAIKH

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    600 sqm

    3,875 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,100,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! Land for Villa ارض للبيع بمريخ سعر فرصه

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    226 sqm

    4,867 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,080,000 QAR

    Luxury Freehold Doha Villa | Prime Area Easy Pay!!

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    420 sqm

    9,714 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|FREEHOLD|10% DP|5 Years Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    415 sqm

    9,638 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

2